Treatment with folk remedies

Herbal treatment, folk remedies. Recipes of traditional medicine.

Breast cancer lumps.

Malignant neoplasm of breast.

Breast cancer lumps.

Mastopatia — a disease characterized by the formation of benign tumors of the mammary glands in women.
Synonyms: dishormonal mammary dysplasia; fibrosing adenosis breast, fibrocystic disease of the breast.

The causes of mastitis are very diverse. The main factors leading to the emergence and development of mastitis are disgormonoz, disorders of the immune control and stress influences. Some importance are diseases of the liver and gall bladder. Among the various hormonal disorders that lead to mastitis, highlights the increase in prolactin levels and estrogens.

Breast cancer lumps.

The immediate causes of dishormonal violations can be: ovarian disease (adnexitis, cysts, endometriosis, removal of the ovaries), diseases of other endocrine glands (thyroid, decreased adrenal function), venous stasis in the pelvis due to colitis, constipation, intestinal dysbiosis, splenomegaly, cirrhosis of the liver , dyskinetic disorders of the liver and biliary tract. A major role in the development of disgormonozov stress plays and special time in a woman’s life when hormonal regulation system is particularly vulnerable to disruptions — a period of hormonal aging and menopause. Sometimes the cause is disgormonoza tumors and pituitary cysts.

Breast cancer lumps.

Thus, the main areas of treatment, taking into account all the links of the pathogenesis of mastitis should be as follows:

1 Change ratio of sex hormones (gonadotrophic grass)
2 direct action on the tumor (anti grass)
3 Treatment of ovarian disease
4 Thyroid Treatment
5 Treatment of venous stasis in the pelvis and liver diseases,
6 adaptogenic and immunomodulation therapy
7 Treatment of dysbiosis colon
8 antidepressant and sedative therapy
9 active excretion of toxins from the body
10 Completion of deficiency of vitamins, minerals and enzymes
11 Local therapy in the form of ointments, poultices, applications
12 Homeopathic therapy — the elimination of constitutional violations.

The approximate scheme of treatment of mastitis.

1. Herbal №1, containing gonadotropic herbs.

• Burdock or Arctium tomentosum root (5 parts)
• Peony, rootstock (2 parts)
• Leuzea carthamoides, rhizome with roots (part 1)
• Stinging nettle leaves (2 parts)
• Glechoma hederacea, herb (part 2)
• zubchatki later, the grass (4 parts)
• Red clover, grass (5 parts)
• Potentilla marsh grass (4 parts)
• Prickly Thistle, herb (part 2)
• A series of tripartite, grass (4 parts)
• Celandine grass (part 2)
• meadowsweet, flowers (2 parts)
• Marigold drugs, flowers (2 parts)
• Chestnut horse, flowers (4 parts)
• Potatoes, flowers (2 parts)
• American pokeweed (part 1)
• Aristolochia Clematitis (part 1)

Preparation:

Family Dining spoon herb mixture pour into a thermos, pour 2 cups boiling water, to insist 4-8 hours, drain. Ingest in the form of heat for 1/2 cup of infusion 4 times a day for 1 hour before meals. The course of treatment 40 days, a break of 10 days, and then again 40 days to accept, and so on. d. The total duration of 3-4 courses.

Continuation of the article.

1 Comment

Add a Comment

Добавить комментарий

Frontier Theme
Besucherzahler
счетчик для сайта